Cadre Didactice An Şcolar 2009 – 2010

Nr. crt

Numele si prenumele

Disciplina

Clasa

Institutia absolvita

Grad

1

BUCSA CAMELIA

GEOGRAFIE/ DIRECTOR

5B 6B 8A 7A

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

1

2

DIACONEASA ION

ISTORIE/ DIRECTOR ADJUNCT

5C 6B 7A 8C

UNIV. BUCURESTI

1

3

NICHIFOR ECATERINA

INVATATOR

1A

LIC.PED,”C.NEGRI” GALATI

1

4

STANCU LUMINTA GABRIELA

INSTITUTOR

1B

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

1

5

SAVIN VIORICA

INVATATOR

1C

I.P.2ANI GALATI

2

6

MARGARIT MARCELA

INVATATOR

2A

LIC. PEDAGOGIC GALATI

1

7

NECULAI IONEL

INSTITUTOR

2B

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

1

8

NEDELCU VASILICA

INSTITUTOR

2C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

1

9

POPESCU SOFIA

INVATATOR

2D

LIC. PEDAGOGIC BRAILA

1

10

ANTONESCU ILEANA

INSTITUTOR

3A

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

1

11

ANDREI STAN

INVATATOR

3B

LIC.PEDAGOGIC GALATI

1

12

PLESA ELENA

INVATATOR

3C

LIC.PEDAGOGIC GALATI

1

13

AGAVRILOAEI ELIZA

INSTITUTOR

3D

UNIV.”STEFAN CEL MARE” SUCEAVA

1

14

HOGAS DRAGUTA

INVATATOR

4A

LIC. PEDAGOGIC GALATI

1

15

BERDILA ANICA

INSTITUTOR

4B

UNIV.”DANUBIUS” GALATI

1

16

OLARIU LILIANA

INVATATOR

4C

LIC. PEDAGOGIC GALATI

1

17

CIUBOTARU GABRIELA

LIMBA ROMANA

5A 6B 7C 8C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

ŞCOALA DOCTORALA A UNIVERSITATII ,,AL. I. CUZA” IASI

1

dr

18

COSTIANU STANA

LIMBA ROMANA

5B 6C 7A 8B

UNIV.BUCURESTI

1

19

LATES IOANA

LIMBA ROMANA

5C 6A 7B 8A

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

1

20

CRISTEA CONSTANTA

LIMBA ENGLEZA

1A 2A 2C 3B 5A 6A 6C 8B 8C

UNIV.DIN GALATI

1

21

GOEAN LAURENTIA

LIMBA ENGLEZA

2B 3D 4B 4C 6B 7B

UNIV.SUCEAVA

1

22

MARCOV GEORGETA

LIMBA ENGLEZA

1B 1C 3A 4A 5B 5C,7A,8A

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

1

23

DACZO LILIANA

LIMBA ENGLEZA

2D 3C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

D

24

STOLERU VIORICA

LIMBA FRANCEZA

5A 5B 6A 6B

6C 7A 7B 8A

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

1

25

IONESCU MARIA

LIMBA FRANCEZA

5C 7C 8B 8C

UNIV.BUCURESTI

1

26

GACHE MARIA

ISTORIE

4A 4B 4C 5B 6A 7C 8A 8B

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

1

27

AVRAM FLORINA CATALINA

ISTORIE

5A 6C 7B 8C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

D

28

PICOS MIHAELA ARA

RELIGIE

1A 1B 1C 2B

2C 3A 3B 3C

3D 5A 5B 5C 6A

6B 6C 7A 7B 7C

UNIV.BUCURESTI

1

29

MANOLE RAULCA FLORENTINA

RELIGIE

2A 2D 4A 4B 4C

8A 8B 8C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

D

30

MINEA MARIA

MATEMATICA

5B 6B 7A 8A

INS.PED.DE 3 ANI GALATI

1

31

DOBREA NECULAI

MATEMATICA

5A 6A 6C 7C 8C

INS.PED.DE 3 ANI GALATI

D

32

TUDORACHE NATALITA

MATEMATICA

5C 7B 8B

INS.PED.DE 3 ANI GALATI

2

33

NEDELCU AURORA

FIZICA

7A 7B 8C

INS.PED.DE 3 ANI GALATI

1

34

URSU MARCELA

FIZICA

8A 8B

INS.PED.DE 3 ANI GALATI

1

35

BOSOANCA CORNELIA

CHIMIE/FIZICA

6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.DIN GALATI

1

36

CHISCOP SILVIA

BIOLOGIE

5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

D

37

RADU RODICA CAMELIA

EDUCATIE PLASTICA

5A 6B 6C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.”GEORGE ENESCU” IASI

D

38

MAZARARU LILIANA

EDUCATIE TEHNOLOGICA

5A 5B 5C 6B 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.TEHNICA”GH.ASACHI”

DIN IASI

1

39

BUCUR MIHAELA

EDUCATIE TEHNOLOGICA

6A 6C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

2

40

RADU MIRELA GEANINA

EDUCATIE FIZICA

5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

1

41

HILOHE ANDRA DIANA

EDUCATIE FIZICA

1A 1B 1C 2A 3A 3C 3D 4A 4B

UNIV.DIN BACAU

S

42

ZARNESCU RADU DAN

EDUCATIE FIZICA

2B 2C 2D 3B 4C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

S

43

LICIU DIANA OANA

GEOGRAFIE

5A 5C 6A 6C 7B 7C 8B 8C

UNIV.”AL.I.CUZA” IASI

D

44

BERECHET IULIANA

EDUCATIE MUZICALA

5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C

UNIV.”GEORGE ENESCU” IASI

S

45

MAXIM ELENA LILIANA

INFORMATICA

3A 3C 5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 7A 7C

UNIV.”DUNAREA DE JOS” GALATI

S

46

TIGANUCA FLORENTINA

PSIHOLOGIE

UNIV.”LUCIAN BLAGA”SIBIU

D